0
New

V-Store

2-3 Days
Crimp tool for F connector for RG6, RG11 Crimp tool for F connector for RG6, RG11

Made of high quality materials, a crimping tool designed to earn coaxial connectors. A tool dedicated to crimping F-type connectors on coaxial cables RG-58, RG..

17.78лв.

Protective round box for protection of the thermophyte after splicing. Features: Material: PVC Color: white Dimensions: 100mmx10mm Operating temperatur..

0.53лв.

Mini PLC Splitter 1x4 SC/APC, Bare Type , passive Technical specification: Configuration Type: 1x4 PLC Splitter, Bare Type Fiber Type: G.657A1 Connector T..

5.00лв.

Visible light source (VFL) for fast localization of interrupted optical fibers. Specification: Type: Pen Shell Material: Aluminum Pen-type Wavelength: 650..

41.46лв.

Visible light source (VFL) for fast localization of interrupted optical fibers. Specification: Type: Pen Shell Material: Aluminum Pen-type Wavelength: 650..

52.25лв.

Visible light source (VFL) for fast localization of interrupted optical fibers. Specification: Type: Pen Shell Material: Aluminum Pen-type Wavelength: 650..

46.26лв.

Visible light source (VFL) for fast localization of interrupted optical fibers. Specification: Type: Pen Shell Material: Aluminum Pen-type Wavelength: 650..

61.63лв.

Out Of Stock
Източник на видима светлина 60mW (VFL) Източник на видима светлина 60mW (VFL)

Visible light source (VFL) for fast localization of interrupted optical fibers. Specification: Type: Pen Shell Material: Aluminum Pen-type Wavelength: 650..

58.79лв.

SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps This SFP media converter is designed to transmit, receive and convert 10/100/1000 Mbps from fiber optic data to copper RJ4..

35.99лв.

Gigabit Media Converter 1 SFP to 2 RJ45, 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber to RJ45 converter gigabit SFP media converter / 1000Mbps SFP Gigabit Fiber Optical Converter ..

46.90лв.

1X8 Bare Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 250μm Fiber, No Connector Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device th..

5.00лв.

-11%
Стрипер за оптично влакно 3 размера CFS-3/TK-3 Стрипер за оптично влакно 3 размера CFS-3/TK-3

Made by 1045 steel, double life than DC-01 steel For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron cladded fiber For stripping 2-3mm fiber jackets ..

18.62лв. 21.02лв.

Showing 1 to 12 of 16 (2 Pages)